• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    03-02-2023HVOS HMW1 (h) - Unitas-Twist HMW (h)zaal 1SPIJKENISSE
    03-02-2023HVOS DMW1 (d) - TOGB DMW1 (d)zaal 1SPIJKENISSE
    04-02-2023HVOS E1 (g) - Saturnus'72 E2 (g)zaal 1SPIJKENISSE
    04-02-2023HVOS D1 (g) - DWS D2 (g)zaal 1SPIJKENISSE
    04-02-2023HVOS GC1 (g) - Feyenoord Handbal HC2# (g)zaal 1SPIJKENISSE
    04-02-2023HVOS DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)zaal 1SPIJKENISSE
    04-02-2023HVOS DB2# (d) - TOGB DB2 (d)zaal 1SPIJKENISSE
    05-02-2023HVOS DS3 (d) - Vires et Celeritas DS2 (d)zaal 1SPIJKENISSE
    05-02-2023HVOS HS2 (h) - Saturnus Leiden HS3 (h)zaal 1SPIJKENISSE
    05-02-2023HVOS HS1 (h) - Gemini (V) HS1 (h)zaal 1SPIJKENISSE
    05-02-2023HVOS DS1 (d) - Savosa DS2 (d)zaal 1SPIJKENISSE
    05-02-2023HVOS HB1# (h) - DIOS HB1# (h)zaal 1SPIJKENISSE
    07-02-2023HVOS DS1 (d) - Savosa DS1 (d)zaal 1SPIJKENISSE
    10-02-2023HVOS DMW1 (d) - Hercules DMW2 (d)zaal 1SPIJKENISSE
    11-02-2023Vires et Celeritas GC1 (g) - HVOS GC1 (g)zaal 2GOUDA
    11-02-2023Atomium'61 D1 (g) - HVOS D1 (g)zaal 1ROTTERDAM
    11-02-2023Vires et Celeritas DB1# (d) - HVOS DB2# (d)zaal 2GOUDA
    11-02-2023Twist F1# (g) - HVOS F1 (g)zaal 1 AROTTERDAM
    11-02-2023HVOS F1 (g) - Feyenoord Handbal F1 (g)zaal 1 AROTTERDAM
    11-02-2023HVOS F1 (g) - Unitas'63 F1 (g)zaal 1 BROTTERDAM
    12-02-2023ETC E2 (g) - HVOS E1 (g)zaal 1RHOON
    12-02-2023Twist DS1 (d) - HVOS DS1 (d)zaal 1VLAARDINGEN
    12-02-2023Warmunda DS1 (d) - HVOS DS2 (d)zaal 1WARMOND
    12-02-2023EHC HB2 (h) - HVOS HB1# (h)zaal 1'S-GRAVENHAGE
    12-02-2023Indus'67 HS1 (h) - HVOS HS2 (h)zaal 1ROZENBURG ZH
    12-02-2023WPK/Westlandia DS5 (d) - HVOS DS3 (d)zaal 1NAALDWIJK
    12-02-2023Hellas HS3 (h) - HVOS HS1 (h)zaal 1'S-GRAVENHAGE
    15-02-2023Ventura DMW2 (d) - HVOS DMW1 (d)zaal 1SCHIEDAM
    18-02-2023HVOS GC1 (g) - Indus'67 HC1 (h)zaal 1SPIJKENISSE
    18-02-2023HVOS DB1 (d) - ODIS DB2 (d)zaal 1SPIJKENISSE
    18-02-2023HVOS DB2# (d) - Indus '67 DB2 (d)zaal 1SPIJKENISSE
    18-02-2023HVOS HB1# (h) - Heerle HB1# (h)zaal 1SPIJKENISSE
    18-02-2023HVOS D1 (g) - Unitas'63 D1 (g)zaal 1SPIJKENISSE
    19-02-2023HVOS DS3 (d) - MSV DS1 (d)zaal 1SPIJKENISSE
    19-02-2023HVOS DS2 (d) - Drechtsteden DS2 (d)zaal 1SPIJKENISSE
    19-02-2023HVOS DS1 (d) - Indus'67 DS1 (d)zaal 1SPIJKENISSE