Home
Vereniging
Vereniging
Lid worden
Contributie
Ledenshop
Veilig sportklimaat
Vertrouwens personen
Teams
Trainingsschema
Wedstrijdprogramma
Heren
HS1 (zaal)
HMW1 (zaal)
HMW1 (veld)
Dames
DS1 (zaal)
DS1 (veld)
DS2 (zaal)
DS2 (veld)
DS3 (zaal)
DMW1 (zaal)
DMW1 (veld)
Jeugd
DB1# (zaal)
DB1# (veld)
DC1 (zaal)
DC1 (veld)
GC1# (veld)
HC1# (zaal)
D1 gemengd (zaal)
D1 gemengd (veld)
E1 gemengd (zaal)
E1 gemengd (veld)
F1 gemengd (zaal)
F1 gemengd (veld)
Sponsors
Huidige sponsors
Sponsor worden
Club van 50
Lid worden
Contact
Home
Vereniging
+
Vereniging
Lid worden
Contributie
Ledenshop
Veilig sportklimaat
Vertrouwens personen
Teams
+
Trainingsschema
Wedstrijdprogramma
Heren
+
HS1 (zaal)
HMW1 (zaal)
HMW1 (veld)
Dames
+
DS1 (zaal)
DS1 (veld)
DS2 (zaal)
DS2 (veld)
DS3 (zaal)
DMW1 (zaal)
DMW1 (veld)
Jeugd
+
DB1# (zaal)
DB1# (veld)
DC1 (zaal)
DC1 (veld)
GC1# (veld)
HC1# (zaal)
D1 gemengd (zaal)
D1 gemengd (veld)
E1 gemengd (zaal)
E1 gemengd (veld)
F1 gemengd (zaal)
F1 gemengd (veld)
Sponsors
+
Huidige sponsors
Sponsor worden
Club van 50
Lid worden
Contact
Programma
Datum
Wedstrijd
Accommodatie
Info
20 mrt. 19:45
Hellas DS3 (d) - HVOS DS2 (d)
Hellashal
21 mrt. 20:30
HVOS DMW1 (d) - Ventura DMW1 (d)
Olympia
23 mrt. 10:30
HVOS E1 (g) - Twist E1# (g)
Olympia
23 mrt. 11:25
HVOS HC1# (g) - Heerle HC1# (h)
Olympia
23 mrt. 12:30
HVOS DC1 (d) - Savosa DC1 (d)
Olympia
24 mrt. 10:00
HVOS DS3 (d) - SDS'18 DS1 (d)
Olympia
24 mrt. 11:15
HVOS DS1 (d) - Ventura DS2 (d)
Olympia
24 mrt. 12:40
HVOS HS1 (h) - Hercules HS3 (h)
Olympia
24 mrt. 14:05
HVOS DS2 (d) - Verburch DS4 (d)
Olympia
27 mrt. 20:00
Hercules DMW1 (d) - HVOS DMW1 (d)
Boswijk sporthal
6 apr. 10:00
HVOS GC1# (g) - Rijnstreek HC1 (h)
HVOS/Sportpark De Brug(V)
6 apr. 10:00
HVOS E1 (g) - TOGB E1 (g)
HVOS/Sportpark De Brug(V)
6 apr. 10:00
Atomium'61 F1 (g) - HVOS F1 (g)
Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)
6 apr. 10:40
HVOS F1 (g) - Unitas'63 F1# (g)
Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)
6 apr. 11:05
HVOS DC1 (d) - Ventura DC2# (d)
HVOS/Sportpark De Brug(V)
6 apr. 11:40
HVOS F1 (g) - Twist F1# (g)
Savosa/ Sportpark Aksent(V)
6 apr. 12:10
HVOS DB1# (d) - DIOS DB2 (d)
HVOS/Sportpark De Brug(V)
7 apr. 10:30
HVOS DS2 (d) - DES'72 DS1 (d)
HVOS/Sportpark De Brug(V)
7 apr. 13:25
Twist HS1 (h) - HVOS HS1 (h)
Blaashal Twist
11 apr. 20:00
VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - HVOS DMW1 (d)
VELO/Wateringen (V)
13 apr. 12:00
Twist E1# (g) - HVOS E1 (g)
Twist (V)
13 apr. 12:55
Unitas'63 DC1 (d) - HVOS DC1 (d)
Unitas'63/Sportpark MSV'71 (V)
13 apr. 13:25
Ventura D4 (g) - HVOS D1 (g)
Ventura/Sportpark Willem-Alexander
14 apr. 12:00
HVOS HS1 (h) - Ventura HS2 (h)
Olympia
14 apr. 12:05
Oliveo HC2 (h) - HVOS GC1# (g)
Oliveo/Het Nest (V)
14 apr. 12:15
Roda'71 DS1 (d) - HVOS DS1 (d)
Roda '71 (V)
14 apr. 13:10
HVV'70 DB1# (d) - HVOS DB1# (d)
HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
14 apr. 17:45
Roda'71 DS2 (d) - HVOS DS2 (d)
Roda '71 (V)