• onbekend

  • Staf

    Deze wedstrijd bestaat niet (meer)

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 okt. 10:25HVOS F1 (g) - Unitas'63 F1 (g)Olympia
    26 okt. 11:10HVOS E2 (g) - Unitas'63 E2 (g)Olympia
    26 okt. 12:05HVOS D1 (g) - De Treffers D1 (g)Olympia
    26 okt. 12:50HVOS DC2 (d) - De Treffers DC1 (d)Olympia
    26 okt. 13:20Helius HB1 (h) - HVOS HB1 (h)De Fazant
    26 okt. 13:50HVOS D2 (g) - DWS D2 (g)Olympia
    26 okt. 14:35HVOS DC1# (d) - Groene Ster DC1 (d)Olympia
    26 okt. 15:35HVOS GC1 (g) - Savosa GC1# (g)Olympia
    26 okt. 19:00EHC HA1# (h) - HVOS HA1 (h)EHC-European Sports Dome
    27 okt. 10:30RKDES DS2 (d) - HVOS DS2 (d)Proosdijhal
    27 okt. 11:15Helius DS2 (d) - HVOS DS4 (d)De Fazant
    27 okt. 12:15Verburch DS2 (d) - HVOS DS1 (d)J.v.d.Valkhal
    27 okt. 14:30Feyenoord Handbal HS2 (h) - HVOS HS1 (h)Wielewaal
    27 okt. 15:20SOS-Kwieksport DS2 (d) - HVOS DS3 (d)Zuidhaghe
    27 okt. 16:00WHC (Den Haag) HS3 (h) - HVOS HS2 (h)Loosduinen
    29 okt. 20:00Unitas'63 DMW1 (d) - HVOS DMW1 (d)Olympiahal
    2 nov. 09:20HVOS F1 (g) - Ventura F2 (g)Olympia
    2 nov. 10:05HVOS E2 (g) - Oliveo E4 (g)Olympia
    2 nov. 11:00HVOS D1 (g) - DWS D1 (g)Olympia
    2 nov. 11:45HVOS HB1 (h) - Roda'71 HB1 (h)Olympia
    2 nov. 12:45HVOS D2 (g) - DES'72 D2 (g)Olympia
    2 nov. 13:30HVOS DC1# (d) - Roda'71 DC1 (d)Olympia
    2 nov. 14:30HVOS DC2 (d) - TOGB DC3 (d)Olympia
    2 nov. 15:30HVOS GC1 (g) - DES '72 GC1 (g)Olympia
    2 nov. 16:30HVOS E1 (g) - ETC E1 (g)Olympia
    3 nov. 09:30HVOS DS4 (d) - Conventus DS2 (d)Olympia
    3 nov. 10:45HVOS DS1 (d) - ROAC DS1 (d)Olympia
    3 nov. 12:05HVOS HS1 (h) - Apollo HS1 (h)Olympia
    3 nov. 13:30HVOS DS3 (d) - Roda'71 DS2 (d)Olympia
    3 nov. 14:45HVOS DS2 (d) - Verburch DS3 (d)Olympia
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 okt.De Treffers HA1 (h) - HVOS HA1 (h)19 - 18
    19 okt.Helius HB1 (h) - HVOS HB1 (h)17 - 21
    17 okt.HVOS D2 (g) - Saturnus'72 D1# (g)11 - 8
    16 okt.TOGB HMW1 (h) - HVOS HMW1 (h)7 - 18
    15 okt.Atomium'61 DS1 (d) - HVOS DS1 (d)12 - 11
    13 okt.Oliveo DS2 (d) - HVOS DS3 (d)9 - 18
    13 okt.Atomium'61 HS2 (h) - HVOS HS1 (h)24 - 22
    13 okt.Drechtsteden HA1 (h) - HVOS HA1 (h)29 - 9
    13 okt.HVOS HS1 (h) - HV Quintus HS3 (h)22 - 28
    13 okt.Atomium'61 DS2 (d) - HVOS DS2 (d)4 - 15
  • Team indeling

    Deze wedstrijd bestaat niet (meer)

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.