• HVOS HMW1 vrijdag

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bennik, MatthewSpelend teamlid
    Elbers, MarkSpelend teamlid
    Elshout, RobSpelend teamlid
    Hagesteijn, SebastiaanSpelend teamlid
    Heijer, Peter denSpelend teamlid
    Heijster, BradleySpelend teamlid
    Heijster, JeremeySpelend teamlid
    Kuijk, Jeroen vanSpelend teamlid
    Kuijk, Ton vanSpelend teamlid
    Loch, MathijsSpelend teamlid
    Neef, Erik deSpelend teamlid
    Ruiter, Michael deSpelend teamlid
    Velde, Chris van derSpelend teamlid
    Versendaal, JeroenSpelend teamlid
    Zwan, Wouter van derSpelend teamlid
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieInfo
    5 mrt. 20:30HVOS HMW1 (h) - EHC HMW1 (h)Olympia
    14 mrt. 20:45Mixed-Up HMW1 (h) - HVOS HMW1 (h)Driedorp
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    16 feb.WHC (Den Haag) HMW1 (h) - HVOS HMW1 (h)26 - 20
  • Poulestanden HVOS HMW1 ( Poule ZW-ZH HMW-01 Z (halve comp.) )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1MOK HMW164029380138
    2Gemini (Z) HMW1740313813448
    3WHC (Den Haag) HMW1530211199126
    4ETC HMW153021049866
    5EHC HMW15302787446
    6Mixed-Up HMW14202635674
    7Unitas & Twist HMW520397107-104
    8DES'72 HMW1511388100-123
    9HVOS HMW1611496120-243