• HVOS DS2

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Adema, RoosSpelend teamlid
    Campen , Eline vanSpelend teamlid
    Groenewegen, EstherSpelend teamlid
    Heijer, Demi denSpelend teamlid
    Konings, JiscaSpelend teamlid
    Meer, Marinke van derSpelend teamlid
    Monster, NikkiSpelend teamlid
    Reinders, KimberlySpelend teamlid
    Sallet, MarlousSpelend teamlid

    Er zijn 2 teamleden van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieInfo
    3 mrt. 13:10HVOS DS2 (d) - Roda'71 DS2 (d)Olympia
    10 mrt. 11:45HVOS DS2 (d) - Warmunda DS1 (d)Olympia
    17 mrt. 14:50DES'72 DS1 (d) - HVOS DS2 (d)Sportcentrum Papendrecht
    20 mrt. 19:45Hellas DS3 (d) - HVOS DS2 (d)Hellashal
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden HVOS DS2 ( Poule ZW-ZH DS-03 Z )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1VENECO/VELO DS41414003432489528
    2Oliveo DS2139132762136319
    3Hellas DS3138143232774617
    4De Treffers DS1137242452202516
    5Verburch DS413526244235912
    6Warmunda DS112516198205-711
    7HVOS DS2135172482351311
    8ODIS DS313328239243-48
    9Roda'71 DS2142210207284-776
    10DES'72 DS1142012147310-1634